- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$303,000
$324,900
6.7%3050 Weybridge Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
Listed by Logan Corolla of Mark Spain Real Estate

$365,000
1722 Barclay Drive, Richardson, TX 75081
Listed by Missy Dours of Beam Real Estate, LLC

$350,000
$339,900
3.0%1330 Casteel RD, Powder Springs, GA 30127
Listed by Fathom Realty GA, LLC

$259,900
$259,900
3331 Mustang DR, Powder Springs, GA 30127
Listed by Fathom Realty GA, LLC

$350,000
$399,900
12.5%119 Barry Ave, Gallatin, TN 37066
Listed by John Browner, Broker, e-PRO of One Stop Realty and Auction

$424,000
$435,000
2.5%912 Harpeth Bend Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
Listed by Nancy Yahner of simpliHOM

$220,000
$245,000
10.2%2084 Floyd Springs RD NE, Armuchee, GA 30105
Listed by Fathom Realty GA, LLC

$440,990
2100 Jade Forest Lane, Mesquite, TX 75181
Listed by Angela Tucker of Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

$125,000
$139,900
10.7%92 Valley TRL SE, Acworth, GA 30101
Listed by Fathom Realty GA, LLC

$540,090
805 Split Oak Lane, Anna, TX 75409
Listed by Ben Caballero of HomesUSA.com

$135,000
$149,900
9.9%1807 Ashborough CIR SE #B, Marietta, GA 30067
Listed by Fathom Realty GA, LLC

$273,900
$269,900
1.5%140 Central Ave, Shelbyville, TN 37160
Listed by Andrew Curl of Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

$665,000
$675,000
1.5%5492 Glenridge DR #536, Atlanta, GA 30342
Listed by Fathom Realty GA, LLC

$240,000
$259,900
7.7%4000 Anderson Rd #11, Nashville, TN 37217
Listed by Ashley Cline of Bradford Real Estate

$319,900
$319,900
3184 Pinto DR, Powder Springs, GA 30127
Listed by Fathom Realty GA, LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417